Whiskas 1+ Mixed Menu Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches in Jelly 12 x 85g

Used Offers from

Whiskas 1+ Pouches in Jelly - Mixed Menu / 12

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.75
Delivery from £3.95

Whiskas 1+ Mixed Menu Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches in Jelly 12 x 85g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.75
Delivery from £3.99

Whiskas Mixed Menu Selection in Jelly Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches 12 x 85g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£4.75
Delivery from £5.99

Whiskas 1+ Mixed Selection in Jelly Pouches, Adult Cat Food (12x85g)

In stock
£5.39
Delivery from £6.95

Whiskas Pouch 1+ Mixed Menu In Jelly 12x85g - Size: 85g

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £3.99

Whiskas 1+ Mixed Selection in Jelly Pouches, Adult Cat Food (12x85g)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.18
10.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Whiskas 1+ Mixed Menu in Jelly - 48 x 85g

2-3 Days
£15.89
Delivery from £2.99

Whiskas 1+ Mixed Menu Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches in Jelly 12 x 85g (Pack of 4)

1-2 days
£23.19
Free Delivery

Whiskas 1+ Pouches Mega Pack 96 x 85g - Mixed Menu in Jelly

2-3 Days
£30.29
Delivery from £1.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Whiskas 1+ Adult Pouches 84 x 85g - Mixed Menu in Jelly
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
whiskas 1 plus Adult Mixed Selection in Jelly 84 Pouches, Adult Wet Cat Food, Megapack (84 x 85 g)
£34.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Whiskas 1+ Adult Mixed Selection in Jelly Wet Cat Food Pouch, Pack of 84
£35.96
4.28 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whiskas Wet Pouches, Delicious and Tasty Poultry Selection in Jelly, 120x85g
£41.00
3.42 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
whiskas 1 plus Adult Mixed Selection in Jelly 84 Pouches, Adult Wet Cat Food, Megapack (84 x 85 g)
£36.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Whiskas 1+ Mixed Menu Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches in Jelly 12 x 85g

Cheapest offer

Treat your adult cat to the delicious variety of Whiskas 1+ Mixed Menu Wet Cat Food Pouches in Jelly. This assortment of 12 pouches features tempting flavors including beef, chicken, salmon, and tuna, all in a soft jelly that cats love. Formulated for cats over one year old, this premium food is made with 100% high-quality ingredients and provides complete and balanced nutrition, meeting 100% of your cat’s daily needs. Each recipe contains high-quality protein to help maintain strong, lean muscles and is enriched with essential vitamins and minerals, including taurine for heart health and vitamin D₃ for strong bones. The irresistible chunks are sustainably sourced and carefully prepared to support overall wellbeing, including a healthy skin and immune system. Follow the feeding guidelines based on your cat’s weight and always ensure fresh drinking water is available. Serve at room temperature and store any unused portion in the refrigerator for up to two days.
£4.75
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk