Whiskas 1+ Duo Mixed Medley in Jelly - 48 x 85g

WHISKAS 1+ Pouches Duo Mixed Medley Jelly 12x85g

Used Offers from

Whiskas 1+ Duo Mixed Medley in Jelly - 48 x 85g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£24.71
Delivery from £2.99

Whiskas 1+ Duo Mixed Medley in Jelly - Saver Pack: 96 x 85g

2-3 Days
£48.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Whiskas 1+ Adult Pouches 84 x 85g - Mixed Menu in Jelly
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Whiskas 1+ - Wet Cats Food for Adult Cats - Fish Selection in Jelly - 12 x 100 g
£9.70
8.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whiskas Wet Pouches, Delicious and Tasty Poultry Selection in Jelly, 120x85g
£41.00
3.42 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whiskas 1+ Duo Mixed Medley in Jelly - 48 x 85g

Cheapest offer

Whiskas 1+ Duo Mixed Medley in Jelly adult cat food combines two of your cat's favourite flavours in one delicious meal. The mouthwatering meat and fish chunks covered in delicious jelly create one glorious, irresistible meal. Each variety in this tasty mixed pack contains everything that your cat needs to help keep them healthy, including B vitamins and minerals. Whiskas 1+ Duo Mixed Medley in Jelly contains the following varieties: Pork Tuna Cod Chicken Duck Whitefish Game Turkey Whiskas 1+ Duo Mixed Medley in Jelly at a glance: Complete wet food for adult cats: delicious recipes combing two tasty flavours Nutritionally balanced: contains B vitamins and balanced minerals Commitment to reducing the impact on the environment: the fish used is sustainably sourced. Lots of flavour, freshness and variety! Practical for you: Every Whiskas portion pouch contains the optimal amount of food for a proper meal. This keeps you from having to store cat food leftovers in the fridge. Clean and easy
£24.71
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk