Whiskas 1+ Salmon Adult Dry Cat Food 1.9kg

Used Offers from

Whiskas 1+ Salmon Adult Dry Cat Food 1.9kg

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Whiskas 1+ Salmon - 1.9kg

2-3 Days
£9.29
Delivery from £2.99

WHISKAS 1+ Cat Complete Dry With Salmon 6x1.9kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.49
Free Delivery

Whiskas 1+ Complete Dry Cat Food with Salmon - Size: 1.9kg

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£10.85
Delivery from £3.99

Whiskas 1+ Cat Complete Dry With Salmon 1.9Kg

1-3 working days
£10.96
Delivery from £6.00

Whiskas 1+ Salmon - Economy Pack: 2 x 1.9kg

2-3 Days
£16.79
Delivery from £2.99

Whiskas Dry 1+ Salmon - 1.9KG

3-5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Whiskas 1+ Adult Pouches 84 x 85g - Mixed Menu in Jelly
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Whiskas 1+ Salmon Adult Dry Cat Food 800g
£3.50
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Whiskas 1+ Cat Wet Food with Salmon in Jelly - 12 x 400g
£17.39
3.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Whiskas 1+ - Dry Cat Food - for Adult Cats - with Salmon - 6 x 1.9 kg
£47.75
47750.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WHISKAS Adult Dry Cat Food 1.9kg with Salmon (Pack of 4)
£17.71
9.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Whiskas 1+ Salmon Adult Dry Cat Food 1.9kg

Cheapest offer

Treat your adult feline friend to the delicious taste of Whiskas 1+ Salmon Adult Dry Cat Food. Expertly crafted with high-quality salmon and natural fibres, this complete dry food supports optimal digestion and provides 100% of your cat’s daily nutritional needs. The recipe includes balanced minerals to promote lower urinary tract health, while it is enriched with Vitamin A for clear vision and Zinc for a healthy skin and glossy coat.Made with no added artificial colours or flavourings, you can feel good about every purrfect meal. We are committed to sustainability, and all the fish in this recipe is responsibly sourced. Each 1.9kg bag contains a wholesome blend of nutrients, including 30.4% protein. Follow the simple feeding guide to ensure your cat gets the right amount of energy and nutrition. Always ensure fresh water is available. Give your beloved cat the complete and balanced diet they deserve with Whiskas.
£5.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk