Whiskas Adult Wet Cat Food Chicken in Jelly Tin 400g

Used Offers from

Whiskas Adult Wet Cat Food Chicken in Jelly Tin 400g

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£1.55
Delivery from £3.99

Whiskas 1+ Cans 12 x 400g - Chicken in Jelly

2-3 Days
£18.79
Delivery from £2.99

Whiskas Tins 1+ Chicken In Jelly 12x400g - Size: 12 x 400g

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.99

Whiskas Adult Wet Cat Food Chicken in Jelly Tin 400g (Pack of 12)

1-2 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Whiskas Adult Wet Cat Food Chicken In Jelly Tin 400G (Pack Of 12)

1-3 working days
£28.69
Delivery from £6.00

Whiskas 1+ Cans Saver Pack 24 x 400g - Chicken in Jelly

2-3 Days
£36.09
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Whiskas 1+ Adult Pouches 84 x 85g - Mixed Menu in Jelly
£22.49
GBP 0.27 / Pouch
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
whiskas 1 plus Adult Mixed Selection in Jelly 84 Pouches, Adult Wet Cat Food, Megapack (84 x 85 g)
£34.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Whiskas 1+ - Wet Cats Food for Adult Cats - Fish Selection in Jelly - 12 x 100 g
£9.70
8.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whiskas Adult Wet Cat Food Chicken in Jelly Tin 400g

Cheapest offer

Whiskas Adult Wet Cat Food Chicken in Jelly offers a complete and balanced diet for your feline companion. Made with high-quality proteins, including 4% chicken, this irresistible recipe in a tasty jelly delivers 100% of the taste and essential nutrients your adult cat needs to thrive. It contains no artificial colours or flavours.This wet food is specially formulated to support your cat's well-being. The balanced mineral levels help maintain a healthy urinary tract, while added zinc promotes a healthy skin and a shiny coat. It is enriched with vital vitamins, taurine, and trace elements for overall health. We are also committed to our planet; 85% of our European factories use renewable electricity and the packaging is 100% recyclable.Serve at room temperature and ensure fresh water is always available. Adjust feeding amounts (225-375g per day) based on your cat's weight, age, and activity level. Store in a cool, dry place. Not for human consumption.
£1.55
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.