Whiskas 1+ Lamb Adult Dry Cat Food 800g

Whiskas Dry 1+ Lamb 800g - Size: 800g

Used Offers from

Whiskas 1+ Lamb Adult Dry Cat Food 800g

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£3.50
Delivery from £3.99

Whiskas 1+ Cat Complete Dry Food with Lamb - 800g

2-4 days
£4.09
Delivery from £3.49

Whiskas 1+ Lamb Adult Dry Cat Food 800G (Pack Of 5)

1-3 working days
£24.34
Delivery from £6.00

Whiskas 1+ Lamb - 5 x 800g

2-3 Days
£30.39
Delivery from £1.99

Whiskas 1+ Lamb - Economy Pack: 10 x 800g

2-3 Days
£59.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

WHISKAS® Box dry 1+ with lamb 5 x 800 g
£42.45
10.61 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whiskas 1+ Cat Complete Dry Food with Tuna - 7kg
£18.19
2.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WHISKAS 1+ Cat Complete Dry With Tuna 2kg
£9.99
GBP 5.50 / kg
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WHISKAS 1+ ADULT TUNA 350g 1kg 2.5kg 5kg 7kg : Complete Dry Cat Food bp Biscuits
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
WHISKAS - 1+ Adult Dry Cat Food - 7kg - Biscuits Made with Tuna - Bulk Cat Food Bag
£23.18
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Whiskas 1+ Lamb Adult Dry Cat Food 800g

Cheapest offer

Give your adult cat the premium nutrition they deserve with Whiskas 1+ Lamb Adult Dry Cat Food 800g. Expertly formulated for cats aged 1 year and above, this recipe features high-quality lamb blended with natural fibres to promote optimal digestion and support a balanced gut microbiome. Each crunchy kibble is enriched with balanced minerals such as calcium and phosphorus to help maintain healthy urinary tract function, while Vitamin A supports clear vision and Zinc helps keep your cat's skin and coat glossy and healthy. With added prebiotic fibres and select vegetable extracts, Whiskas 1+ Lamb delivers complete nourishment for your feline friend without any added artificial colours or flavourings.This nutritionally complete dry food contains 30% protein and 12% fat, providing energy for active adult cats. Made with carefully selected ingredients, including 4% lamb in brown kibbles, 0.5% dried carrots, and 1% dried peas, every bite offers both taste and health benefits. Whiskas produces
£3.50
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk