Whiskas Groom & Care Adult Cat Treats with Chicken - 45g

Whiskas Groom and Care Cat Treats - 45g

Whiskas Groom & Care Adult Cat Treats with Chicken - 45g

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£1.19
Delivery from £2.99

Whiskas Groom and Care Cat Treats - 45g

2-4 days
£1.49
Delivery from £3.49

WHISKAS Groom & Care Cat Treats 45g

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.84
107.56 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Whiskas Groom & Care Adult Cat Treats with Chicken - Saver Pack: 8 x 45g

2-3 Days
£8.55
Delivery from £2.99

Whiskas Groom & Care Adult Cat Treats With Chicken 45G (Pack Of 8)

1-3 working days
£13.55
Delivery from £6.00

16 x 45g Whiskas Groom & Care Adult Cat Treats with Chicken

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.88
GBP 24.83 / kg
Free Delivery

Whiskas Groom & Care with Chicken Cat Treat 8 x 45g - Cat Treats

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
Whiskas Groom & Care Adult Cat Treats with Chicken - 45g

Cheapest offer

Treat your cat to a delightful experience with Whiskas Groom Care Adult Cat Treats with Chicken - wellness ritual packed into tasty pockets, specially crafted to meet your cat's natural needs. Encased in a full-of-goodness crunchy shell, each treat reveals a creamy centre that your cat will find absolutely purrfect. The contrasting textures make every bite a delightful, sensory experience! And each treat contains fewer than 5 calories, allowing your cat to enjoy these moments of bliss without compromising their diet. Whiskas Groom Care Adult Treats with Chicken are made with real chicken and contain no added colours. For a touch of natural goodness, these treats include green tea, a rich source of antioxidants. At the heart of each piece are essential nutrients like taurine and B vitamins, zinc and omega-6 fatty acids. These elements contribute to your cat's vitality and overall health, as well as promote skin and coat health, ensuring they stay active and happy every day. Because a he
£1.19
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Whiskas Groom and Care Cat Treats – Small Bite-Size Snacks with Chicken Filling – 8 x 45 g
£7.92
22.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
16 x 45g Whiskas Groom & Care Adult Cat Treats with Chicken
£16.89
23.46 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whiskas Groom and Care - Cat Treats - Small Bite Size Snacks with Chicken Filling - 8 x 45 g (Pack of 2)
£15.84
22.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49