Whiskas Kitten Mixed Menu Wet Cat Food Pouches In Jelly 12 x 85g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.75
Delivery from £3.99

whiskas Kitten Mixed Menu Wet Cat Food Pouches in Jelly 12 x 85g

In stock
£5.35
Delivery from £4.50

whiskas Kitten Mixed Menu Wet Cat Food Pouches in Jelly 12 x 85g

In stock
£5.39
Delivery from £6.95

Whiskas Pouch 2-12m Kitten Mix Menu In Jelly 12x85g - Size: 85g

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £3.99

whiskas Kitten Mixed Menu Wet Cat Food Pouches in Jelly 12 x 85g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.34
8.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

whiskas Kitten Mixed Menu Wet Cat Food Pouches in Jelly 12 x 85g

In stock
£11.41
Free Delivery

Whiskas Kitten Pouches in Jelly - Mixed Selection in Jelly (48 x 85g)

2-3 Days
£15.89
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Whiskas Kitten Cat Pouches Mixed Menu in Jelly - 12 x 85g
£5.50
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
120 x 85g Whiskas Kitten Poultry Feasts Mixed Wet Cat Food Pouches in Jelly
£40.72
3.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whiskas Junior Poultry Selection in Jelly 84 Pouches, Wet Kitten and Cat Food & 1 plus Adult Mixed Selection in Jelly 84 Pouches, Adult Wet Cat Food, Megapack (84 x 85 g)
£56.04
3.92 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Whiskas 2-12months Kitten Wet Cat Food Pouches Mixed Menu in Jelly 48
£34.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
48 X 85G Whiskas Kitten Poultry Feasts Mixed Wet Cat Food Pouches In Jelly
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whiskas Kitten Mixed Menu Wet Cat Food Pouches In Jelly 12 x 85g

Cheapest offer

Treat your growing kitten to the delicious and complete nutrition of Whiskas Kitten Mixed Menu Wet Cat Food Pouches in Jelly. Expertly formulated for kittens aged 2 to 12 months, this assortment provides everything your little companion needs for healthy development. Made with 100% high-quality ingredients, each recipe includes essential vitamins, Taurine, and Calcium to help build strong natural defences. The tender chunks are perfectly sized for smaller mouths, making every meal easy and enjoyable. This variety pack features four irresistible flavours - Beef, Chicken, Salmon, and Tuna in a soft jelly - to satisfy your kitten’s curious palate. Provide complete daily nutrition that supports their growth, health, and happiness. Always ensure fresh water is available. Serve at room temperature and refrigerate any leftovers, using within 48 hours.
£4.75
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk