Garden Gear Whiskey Barrel Planter 30cm x 5, Brown

Whiskey Barrel Planter, Lightweight and easy to move 30cm x 5 by Thompson and Morgan (5)

Garden Gear Whiskey Barrel Planter 30cm x 5, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Barrel-Style Planters: Five

Check in-store availability
£21.98
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Whiskey Barrel Planter 30cm 5 Pack - Size: 30 x 30 x 23cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Thompson & Morgan Whisky Barrel Planter - 5 Patio Pots

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Whiskey Barrel Planter, Lightweight and easy to move 30cm x 5 by Thompson and Morgan (5)

In stock
£24.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Whiskey Barrel Planter, Lightweight and easy to move 30cm x 5 by Thompson and Morgan (5)

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Whiskey Barrel Planter, Lightweight and easy to move 30cm x 5 by Thompson and Morgan (5)

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Garden Greatness Metro Solar Garden Lamp Post Light in Black | Size: 1 Pack Garden Greatness Black 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£44.99

Similar products

Oak Whisky Barrel Planter
£44.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cheeky Chicks Ltd Rustic Solid Oak Extra Large Half Whisky Barrel Planter Pot Outdoor Garden Decor | Set of 2
£159.95
79.98 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
shopior Rustic Round Burnt Wood Whiskey Barrel Planter - Outdoor Wooden Garden Plant Pot with Handles - Weatherproof Flower Tub with Drainage - Decorative Patio & Balcony Planter (24cm 9inch 2Pack)
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Whiskey Barrel Planter 30cm x 5, Brown

Cheapest offer

This whisky-barrel style planter is made from weatherproof plastic with a matt gold finish that will compliment your plants beautifully. Unlike heavy wooden planters, it is lightweight and easy to move so you can change your display as often as you like. Features: The base of the pot features a pre-drilled hole allowing excess water to drain away Perfect for filling with annual bedding or small patio shrubs Pot diameter: 30cm (12"). Height: 23cm (9") Perfect for filling with annual bedding! Specifications: Dimensions: H:23.0 x W:30.0 x D:30.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:12 Months Material: Plastic Model Number: KB3380
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk