Whistling 3ltr Kettle Stainless Steel Stove Top Induction Induction Base

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Retro Matt Finish Stovetop Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel Induction Compatible Durable and Heat-Resistant Design 3 litres

In stock
£26.92
Free Delivery

Buckingham Retro Matt Finish Stovetop Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel Induction Compatible Durable and Heat-Resistant Design 3 litres

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.43
Free Delivery

Buckingham Retro Matt Finish Stovetop Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel Induction Compatible Durable and Heat-Resistant Design 3 litres

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stainless Steel Retro Whistling Kettle 3 Litre Matt / Mirror Finish, Silver

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Buckingham Retro Matt Finish Stovetop Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel Induction Compatible Durable and Heat-Resistant Design 3 litres

£37.99
Free Delivery

Buckingham Stainless Steel Whistling Kettle Stove Top Induction 3 Litre

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Whistling 3ltr Kettle Stainless Steel Stove Top Induction Induction Base
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whistling Kettle,3L Cordless orange Electric Kettles(2KW,capacity large kettle electric,stainless steel, Removable washable anti-scale filter,Perfect pour spout)
£55.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.10
Whistling 3ltr Kettle Stainless Steel Stove Top Induction Induction Base

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Induction / Brand: Buckingham / Type: Stove Top Kettle / Power Source: Manual / Capacity: 3 L / Model: Buckingham 17058 / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Brushed Stainless Steel
£19.99
ebay.co.uk