Whistling Kettle: 1.8 Litre Stove Top Kettle, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 53 - 60 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

Price and Kensington Black Stovetop Whistling Kettle 1.8 Litre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.88
Free Delivery

Price and Kensington Black Stovetop Whistling Kettle 1.8 Litre

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Price and Kensington Black Stovetop Whistling Kettle 1.8 Litre

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Price and Kensington Black Stovetop Whistling Kettle 1.8 Litre

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Rayware Whistling Kettle: 1.8 Litre Stove Top Kettle, Black

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00
Whistling Kettle: 1.8 Litre Stove Top Kettle, Black

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Electric / Type: Stove Top Kettle / Capacity: 1.8 L / Power Source: Electric / Features: Easy Clean, Manual / Material: Stainless Steel / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Black
£28.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kinghoff KH-1858 1.8 L Stainless Steel Whistling Kettle Induction Small Whistling Kettle Tea Kettle with Folding Handle Kettle for All Hobs Matte Black
£20.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EDCO Alpina 1.8L Stainless Steel Whistling Gas Kettle With Foldable Handle
£13.73
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SunnCamp Nouveau 2 Litre Whistling Camping Kettle In Blue
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bo-Camp Whistling Kettle Vision 1.8L
£17.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
briebe Nordic 2.3L Retro Induction Whistling Kettle, Stainless Steel, All Hobs: Glass-Ceramic Hob, Gas, Electric, Cool Touch Wooden Handle, Vintage, For Tea, Coffee, Tea Pot, Green
£31.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery