Whitakers Dark Chocolate Creams - Pink Foiled Fondant Cremes (Rose, 400g)

Whitakers Dark Chocolate Creams - Pink Foiled Fondant Cremes Plastic Tub (Rose, 1kg)

Used Offers from

Whitakers Dark Chocolate Creams - Pink Foiled Fondant Cremes (Rose, 400g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.95
2.24 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.99

Whitakers Dark Chocolate Creams - Pink Foiled Fondant Cremes Plastic Tub (Rose, 1kg)

In stock
£18.95
Delivery from £4.99

Whitakers Dark Chocolate Creams - Pink Foiled Fondant Cremes Plastic Tub (Rose, 1kg)

In stock
£20.95
2.1 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Whitakers Dark Chocolate Creams - Pink Foiled Fondant Cremes (Rose, 1200g)

In stock
£20.95
1.75 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Whitakers Dark Chocolate Creams - Yellow Foiled Fondant Cremes (Ginger, 400g)
£8.95
2.24 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Whitakers Dark Chocolate Creams - Brown Foiled Fondant Cremes Plastic Tub (Coffee, 1kg)
£19.32
1.93 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Whitakers Dark Chocolate Creams - Foiled Fondant Cremes (Irish Cream, 400g)
£8.95
2.24 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Whitakers Dark Chocolate Creams - Gold Foiled Fondant Cremes (Salted Caramel, 400g)
£8.95
2.24 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dark Chocolate Strawberry Fondant Creams | 14 x 150g | Strawberry Cream Chocolates | 55% Cocoa Dark Chocolate | Soft Fondant Centre | Luxury Gift Sweets | Whitakers Chocolates
£44.95
2.14 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whitakers Dark Chocolate Creams - Pink Foiled Fondant Cremes (Rose, 400g)

Cheapest offer

Individually foil wrapped dark chocolates with a fondant cream centre Each 3.5cm chocolate is approximately 8.5g-9g in weight Made by Whitakers Chocolates in the UK Approximately 12 chocolates per 100g 400g and 1.2kg are supplied loose in a cellophane gift bag hand tied with co-ordinating ribbon
£8.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk