Whitby Green Utensil Canister - Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Whitby Green Utensil Canister - Single Canister

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Maison by Premier Whitby Green Utensil Canister Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£12.99

Whitby Utensil Holder, Green

2-3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Whitby Green Utensil Canister - Green

Cheapest offer

Made from durable metal, the square utensil canister has a green and white design from yesteryear, with worded detail adding to its authentic charm. The canister has ample space for storing all your everyday tools such as turners, tongs, spatulas, ladles and more. Complementing a traditional setting, the charming Whitby utensil canister will make sure your everyday essential is close to hand while making a stylish impact in your kitchen.
£11.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk