White 1 Metre UPVC Plastic Rigid Angles 50 x 25mm Corner Cover Trims 90 Degrees (3)

White 1 Metre UPVC Plastic Rigid Angles 50 x 25mm Corner Cover Trim 90 Degrees (3)

White 1 Metre UPVC Plastic Rigid Angles 50 x 25mm Corner Cover Trims 90 Degrees (3)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

3 X White 1 Metre Upvc Plastic Rigid Angle 50 X 25mm Corner Cover Trim 90 Degree

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.89
Delivery from £6.00
White 1 Metre UPVC Plastic Rigid Angles 50 x 25mm Corner Cover Trims 90 Degrees (3)

Cheapest offer

Modern White Unequal Angle - 1 Metre, 50×25 mm, 90° uPVC Angle Trim: premium rigid corner profile for internal & external wall edges; true square finish for contemporary homes. Protects Corners From Knocks & Scuffs: acts as a wall corner guard / edge protector, preventing chips to plaster, paint, wallpaper and tiles in high-traffic areas. Durable, Low-Maintenance uPVC: UV-stable and moisture resistant; wipe-clean surface keeps edges looking fresh in kitchens, hallways and rentals. Easy To Fit & Cut: lightweight rigid PVC; trim to length and install with grab adhesive or screws for a neat, flush result-DIY-friendly. Versatile Finishing Trim: ideal for boxing-in projects, window reveals and furniture edges; anthracite grey complements modern doors/windows and matched décor., Manufacturer: Homesmart
£18.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

1G 10M 13A Ext Lead White BOG10-MP
£13.49
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edit Lighting Edit 1 Metre 1 Circuit Track In White Finish
£11.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
goobay 51522 CAT 6 Patch Cable 90 Degree Male Network Ethernet Playstation Xbox LAN Cable DSL U/UTP RJ45 Plug White 1 Metre
£9.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49