Harper Living Large Semi-circle Modern Indoor Ceramic Wall Light, Up/Down Light, 2Xg9 Bulb Cap, White

White Art Deco Plaster Indoor Wall Light Large Harper Living White One Size

Harper Living Large Semi-circle Modern Indoor Ceramic Wall Light, Up/Down Light, 2Xg9 Bulb Cap, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harper Living White Art Deco Large Plaster Indoor Wall Light (30 X 14 X 10Cm)

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Harper Living White Art Deco Plaster Indoor Wall Light Large White

Unknown
£48.00

Similar products

Deco Art Americana Acrylic Multi-Purpose Paint, Cool White, 59 ml (Pack of 1)
£6.39
108.31 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Globen Lighting Art Deco IP44 wall lamp/ceiling lamp Blue-White
£100.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Deco Art Americana Acrylic Multi-Purpose Paint, Warm White,59 ml (Pack of 1)
£4.49
76.1 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Globen Lighting Art Deco Wall/ Ceiling Light Bronze/ White
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASA Art Deco 63017091 Vase Made of Stoneware in White with Matte Finish Handmade Dimensions: 34.5 cm x 16 cm x 40 cm
£94.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Harper Living Large Semi-circle Modern Indoor Ceramic Wall Light, Up/Down Light, 2Xg9 Bulb Cap, White

Cheapest offer

This Ceramic Wall Light is perfect for indoor use, either near your bed or in your living room, this light can brighten any room. The light also offers you further customisation being paintable to suit your desires; tie a room together with colour or make it a statement - the choice is yours. Features: Larger Semi-Circle Design Paintable White Ceramic 2xG9 Bulb Cap, 25 Watts Maximum Each (Bulbs Not Included) Class 2 Double Insulated Specifications: Dimensions: H:14.0 x W:30.0 x D:10.0 cm Weight: 1.6 kg Colour: White Guarantee:1 Year Material: Ceramic Model Number: 1068
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk