White Box C5 75Gsm Manila Self Seal Envelope (Pack Of 500)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.94
Delivery from £6.00

White Box C5 75gsm Manila Self Seal Envelope (Pack of 500)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.26
Free Delivery

White Box C5 75gsm Manila Self Seal Envelope (Pack of 500)

In stock
£14.45
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

C5 Envelope 75gsm Self Seal Manilla (Pack of 500) WX3516

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
GBP 15.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

White Box C5 75gsm Manila Self Seal Envelope (Pack of 500)

In stock
£26.31
Free Delivery

White Box C5 75gsm Manila Self Seal Envelope (Pack of 500)

In stock
£26.32
Free Delivery

C5 Envelope 75gsm Self Seal Manilla (Pack of 500) WX3516

1-3 working days
£29.68
Delivery from £4.74

C5 Envelope 75GSM Ss Manilla PK500

3 working days
£31.92
Free Delivery
White Box C5 75Gsm Manila Self Seal Envelope (Pack Of 500)

Cheapest offer

Envelope self-seal. 9X6 @4 75 GSM. Size: C5. Available in manilla colour; pack of 500. Measures 16.4cm length by 26.9cm width by 30.5cm height.
£13.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

WhiteBox Envelope C5 Self Seal Window 90gsm White Boxed Pack of 500
£16.46
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plus Fabric C5 Envelopes Self Seal 120gsm White Pack of 500 D26170
£63.59
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELCO Premium C5 Envelopes with Left Window - 80 g/m² FSC-Certified Self-Adhesive Envelopes for A5 Documents and Invoices, 162 x 229 mm, White, Box of 500
£50.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
C5 90gsm White Window Business Envelopes - Box of 500 self seal Letter Envelope
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plus Fabric C5 Prestige White 120gsm Self Seal Pocket Box of 250 Envelopes
£31.32
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery