Orsina Durable White Curved Pendant Light, Reliable Pendant Ceiling Light, Easy Installation Down Light For Home

White Curved Pendant Light, Reliable Pendant Ceiling Light, Easy Installation Down Light for Home

Orsina Durable White Curved Pendant Light, Reliable Pendant Ceiling Light, Easy Installation Down Light For Home

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Stockholm White Curved Pendant Light, White

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

White Curved Pendant Light, Reliable Pendant Ceiling Light, Easy Installation Down Light for Home

2-3 days
£42.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Curved Down Pendant Light in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£44.49

Stockholm White Curved Pendant Light - White

3-5 working days
£59.49
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Eglo Ruotale Sandy Led Pendant Light
£144.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brook White Metal Pendant Light - White
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Eglo LED Pendant Lighting Serpins, Hanging lamp Above Dining Table, Curved Dining Room lamp, Ceiling Light Fixture Living Room, Black Metal and White Plastic, Warm White, 66 x 30 cm
£103.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light White Bretagne Curved Pendant 39483001 IP20 40w G9 Metal Nordlux
£103.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Durable White Curved Pendant Light, Reliable Pendant Ceiling Light, Easy Installation Down Light For Home

Cheapest offer

Enhance your living space with the elegance of the Orsina White Curved Pendant Light. This stylish ceiling fixture seamlessly combines modern design with functional illumination, adding a touch of sophistication to any room. Crafted from durable mild steel, the pendant light features a pristine white finish steel shade.Ideal for down lighting, the distressed socket adds a touch of character, creating a warm and inviting ambiance. Easy maintenance is ensured as a quick dusting with a dry cloth is all it takes, while the caution against abrasive cleaners safeguards the pristine look of your white pendant light.With dimensions of H100cm x L33cm x W33cm and a lightweight of just 1.10kg, this white pendant light offers versatility for various spaces, from cozy nooks to larger living areas. The white pendant light is not just a source of light; it's a statement piece that complements your interior decor effortlessly.
£37.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)