White Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps 18 inch | Drum Lamp Shade for Living Room Standard Lamps (White, 45cm Diameter)
Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm White Drum Table Lamp Shade Ivory Poly Cotton Cylinder Floor Lampshade
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ruma White Cylinder Poly Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 18"
5-7 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £2.99
Ruma White Cylinder Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps White
Unknown
£65.99
Similar products
White Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps 16 inch | Drum Lamp Shade for Living Room Standard Lamps (White, 40cm Diameter)
£42.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pink and Lilac Floral Round Lamp Shade with White Cotton Inner Lining by Happ...
£27.50
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Cotton Flower Bath Mat White Super Absorbent Floral Tufted Round Bathmat with Pom Poms, 60 cm Round
£17.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
White Cylinder Lampshade for Table Lamps | Drum Cotton Lamp Shade for Floor Lamps | Lined Fabric Shades for Living Room (White, 30cm)
£34.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery