Valuelights White Diffuser Aroma Lamp Essential Oil Aromatherapy Colour Changing Light

White Diffuser Mood Light Essential Oil Aromatherapy Table Lamp Timer

Valuelights White Diffuser Aroma Lamp Essential Oil Aromatherapy Colour Changing Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights White Diffuser Aroma Lamp Essential Oil Aromatherapy Colour Changing Mood Light White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.49

ValueLights | White Diffuser Aroma Lamp Essential Oil Aromatherapy Colour Changing Mood Light for Bedroom, Office, Spa and Home | Beauty & Wellness, Home Décor & Improvement Essential

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
Valuelights White Diffuser Aroma Lamp Essential Oil Aromatherapy Colour Changing Light

Cheapest offer

This mood light diffuses natural essential oil blends at the touch of a button. This light is perfect for creating a calming and relaxing environment in your home. Featuring a timer function and LED colour changing lights. Choose from a slow fade, continuous change, or a static colour. Add scent and moisture to the air with this ambient USB plug in diffuser. Please Note - Essential oils are NOT supplied.
£12.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ELEOUTI 12pcs Car Fresheners White Plastic Air Freshener Tablets Simple Structure Vent Diffuser for Mood Improvement
£5.11
5110.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHINEOFI 50pcs 70mm Red Gel Light Filter Sheets for Mood Lighting, Adhesive Warm White Light Diffuser Stickers for LED Lamps, Ambient Color Correction Film for Photography and Video
£6.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabilock 5PCS Warm Light Diffuser Film, Self-Adhesive Amber LED Lighting Filter for Color Correction, 10cm Warm White Gel Sheets for Home Lamps, Spotlights & Mood Lighting, Easy Stick-On Dimming Film
£12.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raindrop Humidifier & Aroma Diffuser with Soothing Rain Sounds and Micro Landscape, Water Drip Effect, 7 Colorful Mood Lights, White Noise Humidifier Ideal for Relaxation, Sleep, Bedroom, Desk
£26.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
WHAMVOX 20Pcs 50Mm Round Light Filter Stickers for LED Spotlights - Warm White Translucent Film Diffuser for Ambient Mood Lighting, Ceiling Light Gel Discs for Video and Photo Lighting
£7.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49