Olivia's Little World Little Princess 18" Doll Wooden Loft-Style Bunk Bed Set with Cushioned Chair, Desk, Hangers, Ladder, and Pink and Purple Bedding, White

White Doll Bunk Bed with Desk Olivia's World 18" Wooden Furniture Toy

Olivia's Little World Little Princess 18" Doll Wooden Loft-Style Bunk Bed Set with Cushioned Chair, Desk, Hangers, Ladder, and Pink and Purple Bedding, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Olivia's Little World Little Princess 18" Doll Wooden Loft-Style Bunk Bed Set with Cushioned Chair, Desk, Hangers, Ladder, and Pink and Purple Bedding, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

White Doll Bunk Bed with Desk Olivia's World 18" Wooden Furniture Toy TD-0204A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Kids Olivia's Little World 18" Doll Wooden Loft-Style Bunk Bed, White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Olivia's Little World Little Princess 18" Doll Wooden Loft-Style Bunk Bed Set with Cushioned Chair, Desk, Hangers, Ladder, and Pink and Purple Bedding, White

In stock
£34.50
Delivery from £4.80

Olivias Little World White Doll Bunk Bed with Desk 18inch Wooden

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Delivery from £4.80

Olivia's Little World Little Princess 18" Doll Wooden Loft-Style Bunk Bed Set with Cushioned Chair, Desk, Hangers, Ladder, and Pink and Purple Bedding, White

In stock
£39.44
Free Delivery

Olivia's Little World Little Princess 18" Doll Wooden Loft-Style Bunk Bed Set with Cushioned Chair, Desk, Hangers, Ladder, and Pink and Purple Bedding, White

£52.99
Free Delivery

Olivia's Little World Little Princess 18" Doll Wooden Loft-Style Bunk Bed Set with Cushioned Chair, Desk, Hangers, Ladder, and Pink and Purple Bedding, White

£52.99
Free Delivery
Olivia's Little World Little Princess 18" Doll Wooden Loft-Style Bunk Bed Set with Cushioned Chair, Desk, Hangers, Ladder, and Pink and Purple Bedding, White

Cheapest offer

LOFT-STYLE BUNK BED: This wooden bed for 18" dolls includes a ladder that hooks onto the side and has a set of pink and purple bedding PLENTY OF SPACE TO STUDY, STORAGE: Includes a cushioned desk chair, a 3-sided desk under the loft, cork-style message board, shelves at both ends for books or clothes, and (3) clothes hangers HIGH-QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: Made of kid-safe engineered wood (MDP) to last a long time DIMENSIONS: 53.3 cm L x 25.4 cm W x 53.3 cm H RECOMMENDED FOR CHILDREN 3 YRS AND UP: All Olivia's products are certified safety tested, are lead- and phthalates-free using non-toxic paint, is CPSIA compliant, and meet ASTM F963 standards, Manufacturer: Teamson
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

roba Fienchen Doll's Bunk Bed Divisible White Painted Includes Textile Features
£54.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
roba Doll Bunk Bed 'Scarlett', divisible, white lacquered, including textile equipment with crown motif
£62.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery