White Embossed Geo Tall Ceramic Table Lamp White

White Embossed Geo Tall Ceramic Table Lamp, White

White Embossed Geo Tall Ceramic Table Lamp White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£45.00

Pacific Lifestyle Geometric Textured Tall Ceramic Table Lamp for Living Room - Modern Scandi Neutral Geo Embossed with White Drum Shade

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle White Geo Textured Tall Ceramic Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pacific Meribel Ceramic Geo Textured Tall Table Lamp - White

2-5 business days
£50.00
Free Delivery
White Embossed Geo Tall Ceramic Table Lamp White

Cheapest offer

This beautiful tall ceramic table lamp features a textured tactile detail. Finished in a simple white glaze this lamp also comes complete with a matching white shade to finish the clean neutral look. Requires ES/E27 GLS 60W bulb Wipe with a clean dry cloth Ceramic, Cotton Dimensions approx. 25W x 25D x 46H cm (9¾ x 9¾ x 18 in)
£45.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Orsina Livorno 16 Pc Embossed Geo Dinner Set
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Serene Embossed Geo Duvet Cover Set Double - White Embossed Geometric Bedding in Recycled Polyester - Includes 1 Duvet Cover (200 x 200cm) & 2 Pillowcases (50 x 75cm)
£38.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pacific Lifestyle Grey Geometric Textured Short Ceramic Table Lamp | Modern Scandi Neutral Muted Grey Geo Embossed Lamp with White Drum Shade
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grey Geometric Textured Tall Ceramic Table Lamp | Modern Standard Lamps For Living Room | Scandi Neutral White Geo Embossed Lamp With White Drum Shade | Contemporary Natural Bedroom Bedside Lamps
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serene Embossed Geo Duvet Cover Set Single - White Embossed Geometric Bedding in Recycled Polyester - Includes 1 Duvet Cover (140 x 200cm) & 1 Pillowcase (50 x 75cm)
£25.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery