White Kidney Bean Extract Capsules 5000mg - 180 Capsules (6 Months Supply) - Enriched with Zinc & Chromium - Just 1 per Day - Vegan-Friendly White Kidney Bean Supplement - Made in the UK

White Kidney Bean Extract 5000mg 180 Capsules WeightWorld

Cheapest Price
from 1 to 3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £1.99

White Kidney Bean Extract Capsules 5000mg - 180 Capsules (6 Months Supply) - Enriched with Zinc & Chromium - Just 1 per Day - Vegan-Friendly White Kidney Bean Supplement - Made in the UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

WeightWorld White Kidney Bean Extract Capsules 5000mg - 180 Capsules (6 Months Supply)

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

White kidney bean - 180capsules fat burner - 5000mgextract high strength - Vegan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

White kidney bean 180 capsules fat burner - 5000mg extract high strength Vegan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
White Kidney Bean Extract Capsules 5000mg - 180 Capsules (6 Months Supply) - Enriched with Zinc & Chromium - Just 1 per Day - Vegan-Friendly White Kidney Bean Supplement - Made in the UK

Cheapest offer

RICH IN FIBRE & PLANT PROTEIN: White kidney beans are naturally rich in plant-based protein & several nutrients like folate, iron, magnesium & potassium, which are involved in many everyday functions. These beans are naturally high in soluble & insoluble dietary fibre as well. Each capsule delivers a concentrated 100mg dose of White Kidney Bean Extract in a 50:1 ratio, equivalent to 5000mg of White Kidney Bean Powder. Each bottle contains 180 capsules, providing a 6-month supply. ADDED ZINC & CHROMIUM: WeightWorld's White kidney Beans Supplement contains chromium & zinc for added goodness. Zinc contributes to normal acid-base metabolism. Zinc contributes to normal carbohydrate metabolism. Zinc contributes to normal metabolism of fatty acids. Zinc contributes to the normal function of the immune system. Chromium contributes to normal macronutrient metabolism. Chromium contributes to the maintenance of normal blood glucose levels (EFSA Claims). SUITABLE FOR LOW-CARB & KETO DIETS: White kidney beans are known for a naturally occurring compound called phaseolamin. It interacts with the enzyme involved in the breakdown of complex carbohydrates. This slows the absorption of dietary carbohydrates and starches before they are converted into glucose and stored. These white kidney bean capsules are suitable for a variety of diets, including keto and low-carb diets. VEGAN, NON-GMO & MAGNESIUM STEARATE-FREE: White Kidney Bean Extract Capsules are vegan-friendly, making them suitable for those avoiding animal-derived ingredients. They are made using non-GMO ingredients in the UK in GMP-approved facilities. This white kidney bean supplement is free from magnesium stearate, dairy, and gluten. Take 1 capsule a day to incorporate white kidney bean extract into a balanced routine. THE JOURNEY OF WEIGHTWORLD: Born from a passion for food supplements, WeightWorld has been growing since 2006. With decades of experience, the brand offers a wide range of products, including vitamins, minerals, plant-based supplements, devices, and more. Now reaching customers across multiple countries, the focus remains on developing products that evolve with changing needs while staying true to the values that started it all.
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Carb Blocker with White Kidney Bean & Vitamin C, 60 Capsules, Evolution Slimming
£19.99
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MetaCarb® Metabolic & Blood Sugar Balance Support - with White Kidney Bean, Chromium Picolinate, Zinc, Vitamin C & B6 - UK Made, 90 Vegan Capsules
£12.76
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fitne Coffee with White Kidney Bean Extract - 10 pieces (150 g)
£7.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
White Pearl Red Kidney Bean - 2kg
£29.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery