White Leather Shoulder Bag Stylish Logo - female - PINKO - Shoulder Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

PINKO Love One Shoulder bag Leather 27 cm white

Used Offers from

White Leather Shoulder Bag Stylish Logo - female - PINKO - Shoulder Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£223.50
Delivery from £5.45

Classic Slouchy Love Bags - female - PINKO - Shoulder Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£246.00
Delivery from £5.45

Love Bag Slouchy Crossbody Bag - female - PINKO - Shoulder Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£321.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Pinko Shoulder Bag Love One Mini Leather 21 cm Black
£149.65
Compare 7 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Love One Classic Slouchy ONE SIZE
£181.08
Compare 11 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pinko Love One Classic | leather Shoulder bag | black
£182.60
Compare 9 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Pinko Love One Mini | leather Handbag | black
£175.75
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
PINKO Love One One Shoulder bag Leather 19.5 cm beige
£172.25
Compare 11 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
White Leather Shoulder Bag Stylish Logo - female - PINKO - Shoulder Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Elevate your style with this slouchy white leather shoulder bag by Pinko. Featuring a soft feel and a stylish logo buckle - this bag is perfect for everyday use with dimensions of 15cm height - 27cm length - and 7cm depth. Made of 100% Pelle Di Vacca leather.
£223.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk