Clean 90 Trainers - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

White Leather Trainers Stylish Comfort - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Clean 90 Trainers - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£189.50
Delivery from £5.45

Axel Arigato Men's Clean 90 Sneaker White Leather

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£215.00
Free Delivery
Clean 90 Trainers - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Axel Arigato Clean 90 Sneakers are low-top leather trainers that combine minimalist styling with comfort-focused details. Built for everyday wear - they feature a padded heel and a removable cushioned footbed with arch support. Key attributes: White | Leather | Padded heel | Removable cushioned footbed | Built-in arch support | Low-top silhouette | Gold-toned metallic logo on side | Matching white rubber sole | Flat cotton laces | Dimensions & fit: Sole height: 3 cm | Italian sizing | Composition & care: Leather (upper) | Rubber (sole) | Cotton (laces) | Metal (logo detail)
£189.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Delivery from £11.99
Tommy Hilfiger Essential Leather Lace-up Trainers White EU 43 Men
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Essential Leather Shoes Pure White - 41
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Essential Leather Cupsole Trainers, White (White), 8
£58.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Essential Leather Shoes Pure White - 44
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery