Premier Housewares White Marble & Bamboo Cheese Board - Natural, Brown

White Marble & Bamboo Cheese Board - Natural, Brown

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares White Marble & Bamboo Cheese Board - Natural, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Elegant White Marble And Bamboo Cheese Board, Versatile Chopping Board, Stylish Chopping Board For Kitchen

1-3 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.00

Monzaro White Marble And Bamboo Cheese Board - White

3-5 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £3.95

White Marble & Bamboo Cheese Board - Natural, Brown

2 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Elegant White Marble & Bamboo Cheese Board, Versatile Chopping Board, Stylish Chopping Board For Kitchen Orsina White

3-5 working days
£23.49

Similar products

Scala Coffee Table 90cm White Marble & Chrome - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£159.00
Compare 5 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
New Works Material table lamp White marble
£386.70
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
NEW WORKS Kizu Table Lamp White Marble Small
£205.00
Compare 6 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Design By Us Limbo Pendant Carrara Marble/ White
£391.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Sebah Marble Gold/White 33cm
£24.00
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares White Marble & Bamboo Cheese Board - Natural, Brown

Cheapest offer

This versatile cheese board can also be used to serve charcuterie, snacks and more. Elegantly crafted, this bamboo wood paddle-shaped serving board has a marble insert, ideal for serving meats, charcuterie and more. Durable and simple in design, this serving board will be the perfect accompaniment for a versatile serveware collection. Features and Benefits Design - This paddle designed, two toned cheese board design has a sturdy, marble detailed design along with a sleek bamboo wood cheese board. Easy Clean - This timeless cheese board with sublime veining and is very easy to clean,simply add warm water and a bit of soap to bring your board back to life. - The cheese board also features a non stick surface. Specifications Dimensions: H2 X W40 X D20 Guarantee: 12 Months Colour: Natural
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk