White Stuff Women's Nelly Notch Neck Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Casual Basic - Pure Black - Size 14R

White Stuff T-Shirt Nelly Notch Neck Black Cotton Short Sleeve Womens Regular

White Stuff Women's Nelly Notch Neck Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Casual Basic - Pure Black - Size 14R

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

White Stuff Nelly Black Notch Neck Tee Black

2-5 working days
£25.00
White Stuff Women's Nelly Notch Neck Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Casual Basic - Pure Black - Size 14R

Cheapest offer

LUXURIOUS COTTON FEEL Experience exceptional comfort and breathability with our Nelly Notch Neck Tee, crafted with premium soft cotton, perfect for sensitive skin. FIGURE FLATTERING REGULAR FIT This tee offers a classic silhouette thanks to its regular fit and effortlessly adapts to different body types for versatile styling options. PRACTICAL FEATURES Contains front pockets for convenient storage of your most important essentials, which highlights the practicality of the elegant design. VERSATILE MUST HAVE Pairs effortlessly with anything from wide-cut pants to your favorite jeans, for seamless style transitions from day to night. SUSTAINABLE AND EASY CARE This t-shirt is designed to last, not only easy to care for, but is also made using sustainable processes, making it an eco-friendly choice for your wardrobe.
£20.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

White Stuff Clara Stripe Long Sleeve Shirt - Classic Crew Neck Cotton Jersey T-Shirt - Navy Blue Multi - Size 10
£24.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
White Stuff Abersoch Fishes Graphic Tee White Print size S | Print T-Shirts Outlet | Men | White S
£18.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
White Stuff Clara Stripe Long Sleeve Shirt - Classic Crew Neck T-Shirt Made of Cotton Jersey - Navy Blue Multi - Size 18
£24.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
White Stuff Abersoch Cogs Fairtrade Graphic T-Shirt
£20.65
Go to shop
EthicalSuperstore.com
Delivery from £4.95