WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesWhite Tea & Jasmine Mini Jar

White Tea and Jasmine

WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesWhite Tea & Jasmine Mini Jar

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.99
£105.41 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | White Tea & Jasmine Mini Hourglass Candle | Up to 20 Hours Burn Time | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.46
Delivery from £13.99

WoodWick Scented Candle with Crackling Wick | White Tea & Jasmine Mini Hourglass Candle | Up to 20 Hours Burn Time | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Relaxdays White Tea Organiser with 8 compartments
£45.02
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clipper Clipper Organic White Tea 26 bags
£4.19
Compare 5 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Organic White Tea (26 Bag) - x 4 Units Deal
£16.93
4.23 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEANAGOO Portable Ceramic Matcha Tea Canister | 2.8oz Double Sealed Storage Container with Aluminium Lid, Compact Design, Ideal for Travel Kitchen, X5, Ivory White with Black Stitching
£13.59
2.72 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(2 Pack) - Clipper - Organic White Tea | 26 Bag | 2 PACK BUNDLE
£9.48
4.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WoodWick Room-fragrances Scented-candlesWhite Tea & Jasmine Mini Jar

Cheapest offer

Gentle nuances of white tea combine with the floral character of jasmine to create a balanced fragrance experience. This central composition of the WoodWick White Tea & Jasmine scented candle is elegantly rounded off with flavours of red cedar, rose and violet, while amber, bergamot and musk lend the profile a subtle depth. A special feature is the natural wood wick, which produces a soft, characteristic crackling sound reminiscent of a log fire as it burns. The high-quality blend of paraffin and soya wax, combined with highly concentrated fragrances, ensures that the scent is released evenly. The cream-coloured candle is presented in a stylish glass container, which is conical or elliptical in shape depending on the version and is closed by a matching wooden lid. Depending on the size selected, a burning time of up to 80 hours can be achieved. Fragrance composition of white tea, jasmine, cedar, rose and bergamot Natural wooden wick creates a characteristic crackling sound High-quality
£6.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk