Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

White Wine Glass - Maxima - Single/ Set of 2 or 4 Goblet Villeroy & Boch

Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.80
GBP 14.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.80
GBP 14.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

White Wine Glass - Maxima - Single/ Set of 2 or 4 Goblet Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
£14.80
GBP 14.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Maxima White Wine Goblet, 365 ml, Crystal Glass, Clear

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

White Wine Glass - Maxima - Single/ Set of 2 or 4 Goblet Villeroy & Boch

£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

£38.99
GBP 38.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wine Glass Selection - White / Red Wine Gift Glass Villeroy & Boch Glassware

£38.99
GBP 38.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Spiegelau Authentis White wine glass 36 cl. 4-pack clear
£40.80
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Lyngby Glas Melodia white wine glass 21 cl 4-pack Crystal
£34.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Aida Connoisseur Extravagant white wine glass 40.5 cl 4-pack Clear
£70.80
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Boston white wine glass 12.5 cl Berry
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Broste Copenhagen Nordic Bistro white wine glass 20 lear-smoke stem
£16.60
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Wine Glass Selection - Red / White Wine Glasses, Single & Set Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1-4 / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / Main Colour: Clear/Transparent / Colour: Clear / Design: Round / Department: Adults, Teens / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Item Quantity: Single / Capacity: multi / Item Height: multi / Type 2: White Wine Glass / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe, With Presentation Box / Item Width: multi / Pattern: Novelty / Set Includes: Red Wine Glass, White Wine Glass / Material: Glass / Type: Red White Wine Glass / Model: Multi / Theme: Novelty / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Weight: multi / Glassware Type: Glassware / Character Family: Glassware / Service For: 1-4 / Glass Brand: Maxima White Wine
£14.80
ebay.co.uk