Whitefurze 2 X 40Cm Small Plastic Venetian Window Box Trough Planter Pot Terracotta Colour

Used Offers from

Whitefurze 2 X 40Cm Small Plastic Venetian Window Box Trough Planter Pot Terracotta Colour

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.39
Delivery from £6.00

Set Of 2 Venetian Window Box Trough Planter Small 40cm Plastic Flower Plant Pot Terracotta Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.59
4.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Small 40cm Terracotta Colour Venetian Window Box - Orange / 2

3-5 working days
£8.59
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Whitefurze Polypropylene Basket Silver 2.9 x 3.5 x 2.7 cm
£4.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Whitefurze Polypropylene Storage Box 11L With Lid Natural 2.5 x 4.2 x 1.5 cm
£5.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Whitefurze Polypropylene Basket Silver 2.3 x 2.1 x 1.3 cm Pack of 3
£5.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Whitefurze 2 x Plastic Funnel 14cm Clear
£6.72
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whitefurze Polypropylene Storage Box 0.6L With Lid Natural 2.2 x 1 x 0.5 cm Pack of 6
£14.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Whitefurze 2 X 40Cm Small Plastic Venetian Window Box Trough Planter Pot Terracotta Colour

Cheapest offer

Ideal for use as a window box, on a patio or in a conservatory.
£8.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)