Whitefurze 32cm Venetian Saucers for Round Planters, Black

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

Whitefurze 32Cm Plant Pot Saucer Large Venetian Black Colour Plastic Plant Saucer Dish

1-3 working days
£4.29
Delivery from £6.00

Whitefurze Venetian Saucer for Round Planter, Lightweight Tray Form, Indoor Use, Water Drainage Protection, Black, 32 cm Diameter, 5 cm Height, Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.96
Free Delivery

Whitefurze Venetian Saucer for Round Planter, Lightweight Tray Form, Indoor Use, Water Drainage Protection, Black, 32 cm Diameter, 5 cm Height, Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.96
Free Delivery

Whitefurze Venetian Saucer for Round Planter, Lightweight Tray Form, Indoor Use, Water Drainage Protection, Black, 32 cm Diameter, 5 cm Height, Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.96
Free Delivery

Whitefurze Venetian Saucer for Round Planter, Lightweight Tray Form, Indoor Use, Water Drainage Protection, Black, 32 cm Diameter, 5 cm Height, Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.96
Free Delivery

Whitefurze Venetian Saucer for Round Planter, Lightweight Tray Form, Indoor Use, Water Drainage Protection, Black, 32 cm Diameter, 5 cm Height, Pack of 2

In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

Whitefurze Venetian Saucer for Round Planter, Lightweight Tray Form, Indoor Use, Water Drainage Protection, Black, 32 cm Diameter, 5 cm Height, Pack of 2

In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Products Mall 2 x Round Terracotta Modern Hanging Planter
£9.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whitefurze 2 X 32Cm Plant Pot Saucer Large Venetian Green Colour Plastic Plant Saucer Dish
£6.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Garden Hanging Basket WhiteFurze Venetian Hanging Basket 32cm Terracotta
£7.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whitefurze 32Cm Plant Pot Saucer Large Venetian Green Colour Plastic Plant Saucer Dish
£4.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze 6 X 32Cm Plant Pot Saucer Large Venetian Black Colour Plastic Plant Saucer Dish
£12.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze 32cm Venetian Saucers for Round Planters, Black

Cheapest offer

To complement the Venetian Planter rangeTechnical Specification:Size: 32 x 32 x 5 cmColour: Black
£2.99
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)