Whitefurze 40Cm Small Plastic Venetian Window Box Trough Planter Pot Green Colour

Used Offers from

Small 40cm Green Colour Venetian Window Box - Green / 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.49
Delivery from £3.95

Whitefurze 40Cm Small Plastic Venetian Window Box Trough Planter Pot Green Colour

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.49
Delivery from £6.00

Venetian Window Box Trough Planter Small 40cm Plastic Flower Plant Pot Forest Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Whitefurze 6 X 40Cm Small Plastic Venetian Window Box Trough Planter Pot Green Colour
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze 40Cm Small Plastic Venetian Window Box Trough Planter Pot Terracotta Colour
£5.59
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Set Of 2 Venetian Window Box Trough Planters Small 40cm Plant Pot Terracotta Colour
£7.90
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Whitefurze 40Cm Small Plastic Venetian Window Box Trough Planter Pot Green Colour

Cheapest offer

Ideal for use as a window box, on a patio or in a conservatory.
£5.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)