Whitefurze 4X Large Black Barrel Planter Round Plastic Plant Pot 50Cm Patio Garden Flower Tub

Black Barrel Planter 50cm - Black / 7.2kg

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Whitefurze 4X Large Black Barrel Planter Round Plastic Plant Pot 50Cm Patio Garden Flower Tub

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Set Of 4 Large Black Barrel Planter Round Plastic Plant Pot 50cm Decorative Patio Garden Flower Tub

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Whitefurze 4X Large Black Barrel Planter Round Plastic Plant Pot 50Cm Patio Garden Flower Tub
£42.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze 4 X Large Venetian Patio Planter Trough Plant Pot 60Cm Plastic Terracotta Colour Pot
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze 4 X Large Venetian Patio Planter Trough Plant Pot 60Cm Plastic Black Colour Pot
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze 4 X 43Cm Plant Pot Saucer Large Venetian Green Colour Plastic Plant Saucer Dish
£14.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze 4 X 32Cm Plant Pot Saucer Large Venetian Terracotta Colour Plastic Plant Saucer Dish
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze 4X Large Black Barrel Planter Round Plastic Plant Pot 50Cm Patio Garden Flower Tub

Cheapest offer

This large planter gives a generous planting size for a variety of plants and vegetables.
£42.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)