Whitefurze Large Venetian Patio Planter Trough Plant Pot 60Cm Plastic Terracotta Colour Pot

Terracotta Colour Venetian Patio Trough - Orange / 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £3.95

Whitefurze Large Venetian Patio Planter Trough Plant Pot 60Cm Plastic Terracotta Colour Pot

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00

Terracotta Venetian Patio Trough Pot Planter Large Plastic Garden Plant Pot 60cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Whitefurze 32Cm Plant Pot Saucer Large Venetian Black Colour Plastic Plant Saucer Dish
£4.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze 2 X Large Venetian Patio Planter Trough Plant Pot 60Cm Plastic Terracotta Colour Pot
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze 43Cm Plant Pot Saucer Large Venetian Black Colour Plastic Plant Saucer Dish
£5.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze 43Cm Plant Pot Saucer Large Venetian Green Colour Plastic Plant Saucer Dish
£5.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze 43Cm Plant Pot Saucer Large Venetian Terracotta Colour Plastic Plant Saucer Dish
£5.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Whitefurze Large Venetian Patio Planter Trough Plant Pot 60Cm Plastic Terracotta Colour Pot

Cheapest offer

Lightweight trough to enhance the surroundings of your home and create a perfect growing environment for plants.
£8.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)