Who Gives A Crap - Premium Bamboo, Twice as Long, Toilet Roll, Box of 24 (3-Ply, 370 Sheets) Luxuriously Soft, Strong, Sustainable, Biodegradable & Plastic-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
0.38 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

- Premium Bamboo Toilet Paper | Box of 24 Rolls (3-Ply, 370 Sheets) | Soft, Strong, Sustainable, Biodegradable, Plastic-Free

3-5 days
£42.49
Free Delivery
Who Gives A Crap - Premium Bamboo, Twice as Long, Toilet Roll, Box of 24 (3-Ply, 370 Sheets) Luxuriously Soft, Strong, Sustainable, Biodegradable & Plastic-Free

Cheapest offer

100% BAMBOO TOILET ROLL - Made from sustainably sourced and renewable bamboo, as we’re not so keen on killing trees just to make toilet rolls. Wipe easy knowing that you’re helping to reduce deforestation one flush at a time VOTED #1 MOST SUSTAINABLE TOILET ROLL - Our bamboo toilet paper meets top standards for environmental sustainability as voted by The Natural Resources Defense Council. No plastic to be seen here! SUPER SOFT, STRONG, TWICE AS LONG - No comfort sacrificed with our luxuriously soft, extra cushy, biodegradable, 3 ply loo roll. Our rolls are double the length, 370 sheets per roll, lasting twice as long compared to mainstream toilet roll! 50% OF PROFITS DONATED - Every wipe with our recycled eco-friendly toilet paper makes a social impact too! With each box sold, we donate to water sanitation charity, WASH. Over £7 million donated so far and growing… B-CORP CERTIFIED - Say goodbye to toilet paper made from trees with our environmentally friendly bambootoilet paper, created with our values and sustainability mission in mind. Do good for your bum, the environment, and the world!
£33.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Steven Rhodes Damen The Mystery Of Who Gives A Sht Girly Hoodie DTR-57-SR008-DT
£58.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steven Rhodes Damen The Mystery Of Who Gives A Sht Girly Hoodie DTR-57-SR008-DT
£58.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steven Rhodes The Mystery Of Who Gives A Sht Epic Hoodie DTR-37-SR008-DTF708
£66.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Who Gives A Crap ? 100% Recycled, Twice as Long, Toilet Roll, Box of 24 (3-Ply, 400 Sheets-10x10cm) - Soft, Strong, Sustainable
£43.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Steven Rhodes The Mystery Of Who Gives A Sht Epic Hoodie DTR-37-SR008-DTF708
£66.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery