Who Gives A Crap Strong and Absorbent Kitchen Roll, 2 ply, 1 Roll

Who Gives A Crap - 100% Recycled 2 Ply Kitchen Roll (6 x Kitchen Rolls) - FSC Certified

Used Offers from

Who Gives A Crap Strong and Absorbent Kitchen Roll, 2 ply, 1 Roll

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£2.56
Delivery from £3.99

Who Gives A Crap - 100% Recycled 2 Ply Kitchen Roll (6 x Kitchen Rolls) - FSC Certified

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
2.92 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Who Gives A Crap - 100% Recycled 2 Ply Kitchen Roll (6 x Kitchen Rolls) - FSC Certified

In stock
£22.03
Free Delivery

- Eco-Friendly 100% Recycled 2-Ply Kitchen Towels (6 Rolls)

3-5 days
£26.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

DJ Kayslay - Who Gives a /Get Retarded [VINYL]
£89.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Who Gives A Crap ? 100% Recycled, Twice as Long, Toilet Roll, Box of 24 (3-Ply, 400 Sheets-10x10cm) - Soft, Strong, Sustainable
£44.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Who Gives A Crap Classic Soft Double Length Toilet Roll, 3 ply, 48 Pack
£51.99
0.3 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Who Gives A Crap ? Premium Bamboo, Twice as Long, Toilet Roll, Box of 24 (3-Ply, 370 Sheets) Luxuriously Soft, Strong, Sustainable, Biodegradable &
£51.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Who Gives A Crap Strong and Absorbent Kitchen Roll, 2 ply, 1 Roll

Cheapest offer

Introducing Who Gives A Crap's Strong and Absorbent Kitchen Roll, a powerhouse of sustainability for your kitchen. This 2-ply roll is crafted entirely from 100% recycled paper, sourced from post-consumer waste like office paper, ensuring no virgin trees are used. Its exceptionally strong and absorbent design tackles everything from tough spills and oil stains to everyday dust with ease, resisting tears even when wet. Processed purely with no inks, dyes, or scents, it’s completely safe for use on all food-contact surfaces. Each roll is generously sized with 120 or 150 sheets (depending on batch) of 22.5cm x 20cm sheets, making it long-lasting and practical. True to its eco-friendly mission, every roll is individually wrapped in 100% plastic-free, colorful, and recyclable paper. Plus, it's 100% biodegradable and septic safe. This single roll is the perfect choice for a greener, cleaner home.
£2.56
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk