Boritt - Why the Civil War Came - New paperback or softback - X555z

Why the Civil War Came (Gettysburg Civil War Institute - Paperback NEW Boritt,

Used Offers from

Boritt - Why the Civil War Came - New paperback or softback - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.53
Free Delivery

Why the Civil War Came (Gettysburg Civil War Institute Books)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Why the Civil War Came (Gettysburg Civil War Institute - Paperback NEW Boritt,

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery

Boritt Why the Civil War Came (Paperback) Gettysburg Civil War Institute Books

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.76
Free Delivery

Why the Civil War Came by Boritt (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Why the North Won the Civil War – Simon & Schuster
£9.73
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
A Disease in the Public Mind: A New Understanding of Why We Fought the Civil War
£19.84
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Why Peace Fails: The Causes and Prevention of Civil War Recurrence
£25.34
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Why the South Lost the Civil War (Brown Thrasher Books)
£33.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Boritt - Why the Civil War Came - New paperback or softback - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: HISTORY / United States / Civil War Period 1850-1877 / Release Title: Why the Civil War Came / Book Title: Why the Civil War Came / Book Series: Gettysburg Civil War Institute Bks. / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 8 in / Film/TV Title: Why the Civil War Came / Weight: 0.35 / Binding Type: Perfect / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 1997 / Format: Trade Paperback / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 0.5 in / Author: Gabor S. Boritt / Features: Reprint / Genre: History / Topic: United States / Civil War Period (1850-1877), United States / General / Item Weight: 8.5 oz. / Item Width: 5.2 in / Number of Pages: 272 Pages
£16.53
ebay.co.uk