Fimous Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Dining Table, Side Table, 2 Chairs, 2 Sofas, 2 Footstools - 10 Seater - Dark Grey

Wicker Rattan Garden Furniture Set Gas Fire Pit Dining Table Indoor Outdoor with Side Table Chair Loveseat Sofa 2 Footstools Fimous Dark Grey One Size

Fimous Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Dining Table, Side Table, 2 Chairs, 2 Sofas, 2 Footstools - 10 Seater - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,142.10
Free Delivery

Fimous Wicker Rattan Garden Furniture Set Gas Fire Pit Dining Table Indoor Outdoor with Side Table Chair Loveseat Sofa 2 Footstools in Dark Grey Fimous Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£1,205.55

Fimous Wicker Rattan Garden Furniture Set Gas Fire Pit Dining Table Indoor Outdoor with Side Table Chair Loveseat Sofa 2 Footstools

3-5 days
£1,269.00
Free Delivery

Fimous Rattan Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Gas Fire Pit Dining Table, Side Table, 2 Chairs, 2 Sofas, 2 Footstools - 10 Seater - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring comfort and versatility to your patio or garden, this rattan sofa set pairs relaxed seating with a coordinating gas fire pit dining table. With a considered mix of sofas, reclining chairs, footstools and a side table, it creates a practical layout for everyday lounging and outdoor entertaining. Handwoven flat PE rattan is matched with a galvanised steel frame for dependable support, while dark grey mixed rattan and dark grey fabric upholstery deliver a cohesive, contemporary finish. For added comfort, the two armchairs adjust from 90° to 130° using a side button. Key features 10 seater set with gas fire pit dining table, side table, 2 chairs, 2 sofas and 2 footstools Dark grey mixed rattan with dark grey fabric upholstery Handwoven flat PE rattan for a refined, durable finish Galvanised steel frame with a powder-coated finish to help prevent rust Ergonomic high-back design for supp...
£1,142.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com