Wickes Powastrike Club Hammer - 4lb

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.00

Draper Expert 30672 Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer 1.8Kg/4Lb each

3-5 working days
£16.25
Free Delivery

Draper 30672 Expert Fibre Glass Shaft Club Hammer, 4LB, 1.8kg , Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.13
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 30672 1.8kg (4lb) Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer

Unknown
£19.20

Draper Expert Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer, 1.8Kg/4Lb 30672

1-3 working days
£19.77
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Draper Expert Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer, 1.8kg/4lb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.19
Free Delivery

Draper 30672 Expert Fibre Glass Shaft Club Hammer, 4LB, 1.8kg , Blue

In stock
£20.94
Free Delivery

Draper 30672 Draper Expert Fibreglass Shaft Club Hammer 18kg/4lb

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.94
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Club Hammer 1.8kg

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Wickes Powastrike Club Hammer - 4lb
£12.00
Go to shop
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Wickes Powastrike Club Hammer - 4lb

Cheapest offer

The club hammers lightweight head and short shaft are ideal for light duty jobs.
£12.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk