The Cottage Garden Jug Strawberry, Multi

Widdop Cottage Garden Ceramic Strawberry Themed Dinnerware - Strawberry Jug - Summer Crockery Bright Quirky Tableware - Lovely Gift Idea Picnic Outdoor Eating

Used Offers from

The Cottage Garden Jug Strawberry, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Widdop Cottage Garden Ceramic Strawberry Themed Dinnerware - Strawberry Jug - Summer Crockery Bright Quirky Tableware - Lovely Gift Idea Picnic Outdoor Eating

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery

Widdop Cottage Garden Ceramic Strawberry Themed Dinnerware - Strawberry Jug - Summer Crockery Bright Quirky Tableware - Lovely Gift Idea Picnic Outdoor Eating

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

Widdop Cottage Garden Ceramic Strawberry Themed Dinnerware - Strawberry Jug - Summer Crockery Bright Quirky Tableware - Lovely Gift Idea Picnic Outdoor Eating

Unknown
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

Widdop The Cottage Garden Jug - Strawberry - Tc181

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Widdop The Cottage Garden Mug - Strawberry - Tc177
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Widdop and Co The Cottage Garden Ceramic Mug with Floral Design, Grandma Sentiment, Peach Handle, 325ml Capacity, Glossy Finish
£9.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The Cottage Garden Jug Strawberry, Multi

Cheapest offer

This strawberry jug from The Cottage Garden reflects the passion for self-sufficiency and the grow your own lifestyle, bringing the cosy charm of the outdoors into the home. Designed in vibrant red and crafted from ceramic with a smooth glazed finish, it celebrates pastoral living while adding a playful, nature-inspired touch to your kitchen. Both decorative and practical, its a cheerful piece for serving or displaying. Features: Charming Strawberry-Shaped Design Versatile Use: Serving, Styling or Display A Delightful Statement Piece for the Home Specifications: Dimensions: H:19.1 x W:18 x D:14.8 cm Weight: 1.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee: 1 Month Material: Ceramic Model Number: TC181
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk