Widmann 01168-70s Disco Style Shirt, Adult Man, Made of Satin, With Ruffles, Carnival, Disco, Size M/L, White Color

WIDMANN 01168-70s Disco Style Shirt, Adult Man, Made of Satin, With Ruffles, Carnival, Disco, Size M/L, White Color

Widmann 01168-70s Disco Style Shirt, Adult Man, Made of Satin, With Ruffles, Carnival, Disco, Size M/L, White Color

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.39
Delivery from £4.49

Mens White 1970s Ruffle Shirt Disco Fancy Dress Retro Costume

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Widmann 01168-70s Disco Style Shirt, Adult Man, Made of Satin, With Ruffles, Carnival, Disco, Size M/L, White Color

£24.04
Free Delivery

Adult Mens 1970s Super Trooper Style White Shirt

£34.99
Free Delivery

Adult 70s Disco White Satin Ruffle Shirt

£34.99
Free Delivery
Widmann 01168-70s Disco Style Shirt, Adult Man, Made of Satin, With Ruffles, Carnival, Disco, Size M/L, White Color

Cheapest offer

Very comfortable, lightweight, quick-drying and durable material Regular fit and Value for money Flexible design and Reflective details, Manufacturer: Widmann
£16.39
amazon.co.uk