W WIDMANN MILANO Party Fashion - Viking Helmet in Faux Leather with Fur, Adult Unisex, Warrior, Après-Ski Party, Carnival, Theme Parties

Widmann 09169 Viking Helmet with Horns and Fur, Nordman, Robber, Hat, Headpiece, Accessory, Theme Party, Carnival

W WIDMANN MILANO Party Fashion - Viking Helmet in Faux Leather with Fur, Adult Unisex, Warrior, Après-Ski Party, Carnival, Theme Parties

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Unisex Leather Look Viking Helmet With Fur

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Free Delivery

W WIDMANN MILANO Party Fashion - Viking Helmet in Faux Leather with Fur, Adult Unisex, Warrior, Après-Ski Party, Carnival, Theme Parties

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.84
Free Delivery

W WIDMANN MILANO Party Fashion - Viking Helmet in Faux Leather with Fur, Adult Unisex, Warrior, Après-Ski Party, Carnival, Theme Parties

Cheapest offer

Made from durable faux leather, ensuring an authentic look and long-lasting durability Perfect for men and women, comfortably fitting different head sizes Studded details: decorative elements that add character and realism, for a true warrior look The synthetic fur gives a bold and wild look, recalling the aesthetic of the legendary Nordic Vikings Item code: 09169, Manufacturer: Widmann
£10.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk