Widmann Sailor (Dress, Mesh Underskirt, Hat) (M) Blue

Widmann 10782 Costume Sailor Dress, Net Underskirt, Hat, Navy, Uniform, Theme Party, Carnival, Multicoloured, M

Widmann Sailor (Dress, Mesh Underskirt, Hat) (M) Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.79
Free Delivery

W WIDMANN MILANO Party Fashion - Sailor Costume for Women, Ships, Navigation, Sea, Captains, Carnival, Theme Parties, Size M, Blue

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

W WIDMANN MILANO Party Fashion - Sailor Costume for Women, Ships, Navigation, Sea, Captains, Carnival, Theme Parties, Size M, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

W WIDMANN MILANO Party Fashion - Sailor Costume for Women, Ships, Navigation, Sea, Captains, Carnival, Theme Parties, Size M, Blue

£27.55
Free Delivery

W WIDMANN MILANO Party Fashion - Sailor Costume for Women, Ships, Navigation, Sea, Captains, Carnival, Theme Parties, Size M, Blue

In stock
£29.50
Delivery from £3.99
Widmann Sailor (Dress, Mesh Underskirt, Hat) (M) Blue

Cheapest offer

Type: Complete Outfit / Description: Are you looking for a costume for the next carnival or theme part / Occasion: Party / Size: M / Item Height: 25mm / Main Colour: Blue / Theme: Jobs,Marine World / Title: Widmann Sailor (Dress, Mesh Underskirt, Hat) (M) Blue / Material: 100% POLYESTER / Item Length: 500mm / Item Weight: 424g / Item Width: 300mm
£18.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.