Widmann The 70s Groovy Style - Yellow Circles (Dress) (M) Yellow

Widmann 17672 70s dress, Multicoloured, M

Widmann The 70s Groovy Style - Yellow Circles (Dress) (M) Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.63
Free Delivery

WIDMANN W Milano Party Fashion Costume 70s Dress, Hippie, Reggae, Flower Power, Disco Fever, Fancy Dress Costumes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.42
Free Delivery

Ladies 1970s Circles Groovy Style Dress

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Free Delivery
Widmann The 70s Groovy Style - Yellow Circles (Dress) (M) Yellow

Cheapest offer

Type: Complete Outfit / Occasion: Carnival, Mardi Gras / Size: M / Country or Region of Manufacture: China / Item Height: 20mm / Main Colour: Yellow / Theme: Showtime, Showgirls & Showmen,Festivals,The 70s - Disco Fever / Title: Widmann The 70s Groovy Style - Yellow Circles (Dress) (M) Yellow / Material: 95% POLYESTER, 5% ELASTANE / Item Length: 500mm / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 376g / Item Width: 300mm
£16.63
ebay.co.uk