Widmann Satin Purple 70s Disco Shirt (L) Purple / Lila

Widmann 22113 Bluse Disco Satin Blouse, Solid, Purple, L

Widmann Satin Purple 70s Disco Shirt (L) Purple / Lila

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

W WIDMANN MILANO Party Fashion - Satin Blouse for Women, 70s Disco Fever, Retro Style, Schlagermove, Party Shirt, Women's Shirt

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£18.46
Free Delivery

W WIDMANN MILANO Party Fashion - Satin Blouse for Women, 70s Disco Fever, Retro Style, Schlagermove, Party Shirt, Women's Shirt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.47
Delivery from £4.49

W WIDMANN MILANO Party Fashion - Satin Blouse for Women, 70s Disco Fever, Retro Style, Schlagermove, Party Shirt, Women's Shirt

£20.08
Free Delivery
Widmann Satin Purple 70s Disco Shirt (L) Purple / Lila

Cheapest offer

Type: Clothing Items - Shirts / Description: Clothing Items - Shirts / Size: L / Item Height: 15mm / Main Colour: Purple / Lila / Title: Widmann Satin Purple 70s Disco Shirt (L) Purple / Lila / Theme: Disco,The 70s - Disco Fever / Material: 100% POLYESTER / Item Length: 500mm / Item Width: 300mm / Item Weight: 222g
£12.95
ebay.co.uk