WiFi Card, Ubit Tri-Band 5400Mbps WiFi 6E 6GHz PCIe WiFi Card, BT 5.3, AX210 Wireless WLAN Adapter with MU-MIMO,OFDMA,Ultra-Low Latency, Supports Windows 10/11 (64bit)

WiFi Card, Ubit Tri-Band 5400Mbps WiFi 6E 6GHz PCIe WiFi Card, BT 5.2, AX210 Wireless WLAN Adapter with MU-MIMO,OFDMA,Ultra-Low Latency, Supports Windows 10/11 (64bit)

WiFi Card, Ubit Tri-Band 5400Mbps WiFi 6E 6GHz PCIe WiFi Card, BT 5.3, AX210 Wireless WLAN Adapter with MU-MIMO,OFDMA,Ultra-Low Latency, Supports Windows 10/11 (64bit)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.90
Free Delivery

WiFi Card, Ubit Tri-Band 5400Mbps WiFi 6E 6GHz PCIe WiFi Card, BT 5.3, AX210 ...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.58
Free Delivery

Advanced 5400Mbps WiFi 6E PCIe Adapter with Bluetooth 5.3, Ideal for High Demand

£33.99
GBP 169.95 / kg
Free Delivery

WiFi Card Tri Band 5400Mbps WiFi 6E 6GHz PCIe WiFi Card BT 5.3 AX210 Wireless

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ubit AC 1200Mbps Wireless WiFi PCIe Card 5GHz/2.4GHz Dual Band PCI Express Network Card with Bluetooth 4.2 and 2×Antenna for Desktop/PC Gaming(WIE7265)
£22.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubit 6Ghz WiFi Card 5400Mbps PCIe WiFi 6E Card, Intel WiFi 6E AX210 Chip with Bluetooth, 160MHz Tri-Bands(6GHz/5GHz/2.4GHz) Wireless WiFi 6 Card for Desktop Windows 11/10(64Bit)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bewinner PCIe WiFi Card Ubit WiFi Card 6E for PC, Bluetooth 5.2, 6GHz 5GHz 2.4GHz WPA3 BT5.2 Dual Antenna, PCIe WiFi Card for Win 10 11 64Bit, PCIe Wireless Adapter
£36.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubit AC 1200Mbps Wireless WiFi PCIe Card 5GHz/2.4GHz Dual Band PCI Express Network Card with Bluetooth 4.2 and 2×Antenna for Desktop/PC Gaming(WIE7265)
£22.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubit AC 1200Mbps Wireless WiFi PCIe Card 5GHz/2.4GHz Dual Band PCI Express Network Card with Bluetooth 4.2 and 2×Antenna for Desktop/PC Gaming(WIE7265)
£12.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WiFi Card, Ubit Tri-Band 5400Mbps WiFi 6E 6GHz PCIe WiFi Card, BT 5.3, AX210 Wireless WLAN Adapter with MU-MIMO,OFDMA,Ultra-Low Latency, Supports Windows 10/11 (64bit)

Cheapest offer

Wi-Fi 6E TECHNOLOGY POWERED BY INTEL The latest Wi-Fi 6E standard gives you incredible speed ultra-low latency and uninterrupted connectivity with OFDMA and MU-MIMO technology Utilizing next-generation Wi-Fi 6E technology Ubit AX210S is designed to excel in even the busiest of networks for next-level entertainment. NEXT-GEN SPEEDS UP TO 5400Mbps Reach incredible speeds up to 2.4 Gbps (2400 Mbps on 6 GHz/ 2400 Mbps on 5 GHz or 600 Mbps on 2.4 GHz) - Supports Windows 10/11 (64bit) - Driver installation required via Website or included CD. MINIMIZED LAG FOR YOUR PC Revolutionary OFDMA reduces lag so you can enjoy ultra-responsive real-time gaming or an immersive VR experience. BLUETOOTH 5.2 FOR GREATER SPEEDS AND COVERAGE Ubit AX210S is equipped with the latest Bluetooth 5.2 Technology achieving 2x faster speeds and 4x broader coverage than Bluetooth 4.2 Connect as many devices as you want including game controllers headphones and keyboards for the ultimate setup. If you do not have a CD Rom or having difficulty with the CD please visit "www.evisionde.com" or get support by sending email at Ubit@evisionde.com
£23.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk