ValueLights Wiggle Lilac Scallop Shade Black Metal Stem LED Table Lamp - Wilko

Wiggle Black Metal Single Stem Table Lamp with Scallop Tapered Shade & LED Bulb ValueLights Lilac One Size

Used Offers from

ValueLights Wiggle Lilac Scallop Shade Black Metal Stem LED Table Lamp - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights Wiggle Black Metal Single Stem Table Lamp With Lilac Scallop Tapered Lamp Shade And Led Bulb

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Wiggle Black Metal Single Stem Table Lamp with Scallop Tapered Shade & LED Bulb in Lilac ValueLights Lilac

3-5 working days
£48.99

Valuelights Wiggle Black Metal Single Stem Table Lamp With Scallop Tapered Shade & Led Bulb In Lilac Lilac

Unknown
£48.99

ValueLights Wiggle Lilac Scallop Shade Black Metal Stem LED Table Lamp - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home decor with the ValueLights Wiggle Lilac Scallop Tapered Shade Black Metal Single Stem LED Table Lamp. This charming lamp features a black metal base that enhances the style of any interior. Featuring a scalloped shade and the shape of the wiggle lamp base matches the effortlessly elegant light shade perfectly, giving you a design piece as well as a modern table lamp. There's also a 1.5m cable with a rocker switch for easy use.
£48.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)