Wiha 00772 Softfinish® Screwdriver Pozidriv Pz2 X 100Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.98
Free Delivery

Wiha 00772 SoftFinish® Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ2

Unknown
£11.29

Wiha SoftFinish Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.32
GBP 11.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish® Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm

£11.50
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish® Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ2

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha SoftFinish Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm

2-3 days
£13.05
Free Delivery

Wiha 00772 SoftFinish® Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm WHA00772

£13.36
Free Delivery

Wiha - SoftFinish® Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
GBP 13.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha 313 SoftFinish PZ2 x 100 mm, Schwarz (WHA-00772)

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 00772 Softfinish® Screwdriver Pozidriv Pz2 X 100Mm

Cheapest offer

The Wiha SoftFinish® Pozidriv Screwdriver comes with a round Chrome vanadium steel blade matt chrome plated. A patented SoftFinish® handle ensures work is kind to hands and muscles. Recommended by doctors and therapists at the the German Campaign for Healthier Backs. The unique Wiha handle-length concept provides optimum balance of torque and control.1 x Wiha SoftFinish® Screwdriver Pozidriv size PZ2 x 100mm.PTDWHA00772
£6.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com