Wiha 00915 334 L-key with T-handle 4,0 x 350 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.63

'Wiha hex Screwdriver with Quergriff.334 4.0x350

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.89
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha 334 L-key with T-handle 4,0 x 350 mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Delivery from £3.50

00915 4.00mm x 350mm T-Handle Hex Driver

2-3 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

10 Variants from £4.03

Wiha 00915 334 L-key with T-handle 4,0 x 350 mm

Cheapest offer

Wiha 605021 334 L-key with T-handle 2,5 x 200 mm - Wiha 00915, Blade: Chrome-vanadium steel, through hardened, nickel-plated. Handle: Wiha Classic T-handle. Application: For high torque transfer with minimal effort. Wiha 00915 334 L-key with T-handle 4,0 x 350 mm
£10.63
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.