Wiha 06379 350H9 L-key set in Classic holder Hex 9pc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.12

Wiha L Key Allen Key Hex Compact Black 9Pc Set 1.5mm To 10mm With Holder 06379

1-3 working days
£12.51
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 350H9 Classic, Red

In stock
£14.60
Free Delivery

Wiha 350H9 Classic, Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.60
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha 350H9 Classic, Red

In stock
£16.21
Delivery from £16.00

Allen key set in plastic housing 06379

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.34
Delivery from £13.20

Wiha 06379 350H9 L-key set in Classic holder Hex 9pc

Cheapest offer

Wiha-605026-350H9-L-key-set-in-Classic-holder-Hex-9pc-Wiha-06379-Extra-Common-key-sizes-are-clearly-kept-in-the-holder-Easy-and-fast-usage-through-fixed-stopper-point-for-pin-wrench-Blade-chromium-vanadium-steel-hardened-throughout-burnished-Standards-ISO-2936-K-Wiha-06379-350H9-L-key-set-in-Classic-holder-Hex-9pc
£9.12
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)