Wiha 08182 SoftFinish® ESD Slotted Screwdriver Blade Width 5.5 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.32

Wiha SoftFinish® ESD Slotted Screwdriver Blade Width 5.5 mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
Delivery from £3.50

302ESD SoftFinish 5,5 x 125 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.61
17610.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Screwdriver Set SoftFinish ESD Flat 5.5mm x 125mm 08182

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.26
Delivery from £13.20

3 Variants from £6.30

Wiha 08182 SoftFinish® ESD Slotted Screwdriver Blade Width 5.5 mm

Cheapest offer

Wiha-08182-SoftFinish-ESD-Slotted-Screwdriver-Blade-Width-5-5-mm-Wiha-08182-A-Wiha-SoftFinish-ESD-Slotted-Screwdriver-ideal-for-working-on-electrostatically-sensitive-components-Wiha-08182-SoftFinish-ESD-Slotted-Screwdriver-Blade-Width-5-5-mm
£12.32
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)