Wiha 15 Piece Slimbit Electric Bit Set For Safe Electrical Work

Used Offers from £166.19

Wiha 15 Piece Slimbit Electric Bit Set For Safe Electrical Work

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.91
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 43162 Slimbit Electric Bit Set 15 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£48.59
Free Delivery

SB 2831B951 slimBit Box

In stock
£51.65
Free Delivery

SB 2831B951 slimBit Box

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.16
Free Delivery

Wiha slimBit electric Bit Set, 15 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.10
GBP 55.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha - slimBit electric Bit Set, 15 Piece

2-3 days
£57.85
Free Delivery

Wiha Slimbit Electric 15 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set

1-3 days
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wiha Slimbit Electric 15 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set

Unknown
£57.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wiha slimBit electric Bit Set, 15 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wiha 43161 Slimbit Electric Torx®/Torx Plus® Bit Set 15 Piece
£49.73
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 28390 Insulated Slimline Interchangeable Set Includes Handle with Pouch, 15-Piece by Wiha
£116.42
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.77
Wiha 91875 15 Piece Industrial MRO Tool Kit in Heavy Duty Backpack
£682.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Slimbit Electric Torx/torx Plus Bit Set, 15 Piece
£78.85
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wiha 15 Piece Slimbit Electric Bit Set For Safe Electrical Work

Cheapest offer

Discover the Wiha 15 Piece SlimBit Electric Bit Set, expertly designed for electrical applications and rigorously tested to meet the IEC 60900 standard. This set provides the ultimate safety for professionals working on live parts, with a voltage rating of up to 1,000 V AC. Featuring Wiha's innovative slimTECHNOLOGY, the blades in this set are up to 33% slimmer, allowing effortless access to low-lying screws and spring elements. Compatible with speedE, slimVario, and TorqueVario-S electric tools, this comprehensive set includes: - 2 Slotted slimBit electric blades (3.5 x 75mm & 5.5 x 75mm) - 2 Phillips slimBit electric blades (PH1 x 75mm & PH2 x 75mm) - 2 Pozidriv slimBit electric blades (PZ1 x 75mm & PZ2 x 75mm) - 4 TORX slimBit electric blades (T10 x 75mm, T15 x 75mm, T20 x 75mm & T25 x 75mm) - 2 PlusMinus/Pozidriv slimBit electric blades (SL/PZ1 x 75mm & SL/PZ2 x 75mm) - 2 slimBit storage boxes for organized and visible storage of bits - 1 convenient belt holster for easy transport
£47.91
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)